Select Category Group:
Select Calendar Event Category:
Calendar Year Show Past Events ?
Day(s) Event (click for detail) Category
April
26 (Wed)PHRF MHD Spring Meeting (7:00 pm)Sailing
27 (Thu)Guest Chef Matt O'Neil (6:30 pm) Sign UpDining & Social
28 (Fri)Early Opening Bar (4:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Fri)Early Opening Dinner (5:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
29 (Sat)Jackson Cup Team RacesSailing
29 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
29 (Sat)Opening Day Meeting (11:00 am)Dining & Social
29 (Sat)Opening Day Flag Raising & Cookout (12:00 pm)Dining & Social
29 (Sat)Opening Night Party (6:30 pm) Sign UpDining & Social
30 (Sun)Jackson Cup Team RacesSailing
30 (Sun)Laser Spring Frostbite SeriesSailing
30 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
30 (Sun)Bar Open (11:00 am to 7:00 pm)Dining & Social
May
1 (Mon)Club ClosedDining & Social
1 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
1 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
1 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
1 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
2 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
2 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
3 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Skippers MeetingSailing
3 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Wed)Cozy Wednesday (6:00 pm to 8:30 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Wed)Membership Cocktail Party (6:00 pm to 8:30 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Thu)Dollar Oysters (5:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Thu)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Thu)Dinner MDR, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
5 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
5 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
5 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
5 (Fri)Casual Friday MDR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
6 (Sat)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
6 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
6 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
6 (Sat)Dinner Bar, HR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Sun)Laser Spring Frostbite SeriesSailing
7 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
7 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Sun)Dinner Bar, HR (2:00 pm to 7:00 pm)Dining & Social
8 (Mon)Club ClosedDining & Social
8 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
8 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
8 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
8 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
9 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
9 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
10 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Spring #1Sailing
10 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
10 (Wed)Cozy Wednesday (6:00 pm to 8:30 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Thu)Dollar Oysters (5:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Thu)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Thu)Dinner MDR, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
12 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
12 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
12 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
12 (Fri)Casual Friday MDR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
13 (Sat)PHRF/MRA Starting PracticeSailing
13 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
13 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
13 (Sat)Dinner MDR, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Sun)Laser Spring Frostbite SeriesSailing
14 (Sun)No Dinner ServiceDining & Social
14 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
14 (Sun)Mother's Day Brunch (10:00 am) Dining & Social
14 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Sun)Mother's Day Brunch (12:30 pm) Dining & Social
14 (Sun)Mother's Day Brunch (3:00 pm) Dining & Social
15 (Mon)Club ClosedDining & Social
15 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
15 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
15 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
15 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
16 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
16 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
17 (Wed)Membership Meeting MDRDining & Social
17 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Spring #2Sailing
17 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
17 (Wed)Cozy Wednesday (6:00 pm to 8:30 pm)Dining & Social
17 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
18 (Thu)Dollar Oysters (5:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Dining & Social
18 (Thu)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
18 (Thu)Dinner MDR, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
19 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
19 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
19 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
19 (Fri)Casual Friday MDR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
20 (Sat)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
20 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
20 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
20 (Sat)Dinner Bar, HR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
21 (Sun)Laser Spring Frostbite SeriesSailing
21 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
21 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
21 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
21 (Sun)Dinner Bar, HR (5:00 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
22 (Mon)Club ClosedDining & Social
22 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
22 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
22 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
22 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
23 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
23 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
24 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Spring #3Sailing
24 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
24 (Wed)Cozy Wednesday (6:00 pm to 8:30 pm)Dining & Social
24 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
24 (Wed)New Member Night (7:00 pm)Dining & Social
25 (Thu)Dollar Oysters (5:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Dining & Social
25 (Thu)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
25 (Thu)Dinner MDR, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
26 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
26 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
26 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
26 (Fri)Casual Friday MDR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
27 (Sat)Canteen Opens on WeekendsDining & Social
27 (Sat)FT Closed for EventDining & Social
27 (Sat)Memorial Day RegattaSailing
27 (Sat)MRA Spring One-Design Regatta - Day 1Sailing
27 (Sat)Pool OpensPool
27 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
27 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
27 (Sat)Dinner MDR, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Sun)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
28 (Sun)MRA Spring One-Design Regatta - Day 2Sailing
28 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
28 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Sun)Poolside Buffet (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
29 (Mon)Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
29 (Mon)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
29 (Mon)Cookout (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
30 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
30 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
30 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
31 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Spring #4Sailing
31 (Wed)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
31 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
31 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, HR, Porch, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
31 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
June
1 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
1 (Thu)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
1 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
2 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
2 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
2 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
2 (Fri)Casual Friday MDR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Sat)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
3 (Sat)MRA Series 1 - Day 1Sailing
3 (Sat)NWSA Women's Sailing ConferenceSailing
3 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
3 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Sat)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Sat)Dinner HR, Porch, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Sun)Lambert Ocean RaceSailing
4 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
4 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Sun)Sailing Open House (2:00 pm to 4:00 pm)Sailing
4 (Sun)Themed Dinner Buffett (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Sailing
5 (Mon)Club ClosedDining & Social
5 (Mon)Swim Lessons #1 BeginSwimming
5 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
5 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
5 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
5 (Mon)Swim Team Workout (5:00 pm)Swimming
5 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
6 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
6 (Tue)Diving Lessons and Team PracticeSwimming
6 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
6 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
7 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Spring #5Sailing
7 (Wed)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
7 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
8 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RacesSailing
8 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
8 (Thu)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
8 (Thu)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
8 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
9 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
9 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
9 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
9 (Fri)Casual Friday MDR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
10 (Sat)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
10 (Sat)MRA Series 1 - Day 2Sailing
10 (Sat)Spring RegattaSailing
10 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
10 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
10 (Sat)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
10 (Sat)Dinner HR, Porch, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Sun)Summerset RegattaSailing
11 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
11 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Sun)Themed Dinner Buffett (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
12 (Mon)Club ClosedDining & Social
12 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
12 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
12 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
12 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
13 (Tue)Club ClosedDining & Social
13 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
13 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
13 (Tue)Mixed Doubles (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
14 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
14 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Spring #5Sailing
14 (Wed)Ladies Doubles (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
14 (Wed)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
14 (Wed)Bar Opens (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
15 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RacesSailing
15 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
15 (Thu)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
15 (Thu)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
15 (Thu)Bar Opens (5:00 pm to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
15 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
16 (Fri)Leukemia Cup Pursuit Series #1Sailing
16 (Fri)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
16 (Fri)Swim Lessons #1 EndSwimming
16 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
16 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
16 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
16 (Fri)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
16 (Fri)Dinner, Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
17 (Sat)Cruising Class Ocean RaceSailing
17 (Sat)Marblehead Team Race (V15)Sailing
17 (Sat)MDR Closed For EventDining & Social
17 (Sat)MRA Series 1 - Day 3Sailing
17 (Sat)Women's Round Robinn (8:00 am to 11:00 am)Tennis
17 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
17 (Sat)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
17 (Sat)Dinner, Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
18 (Sun)Aqua Aerobics BeginSwimming
18 (Sun)Hospice RegattaSailing
18 (Sun)Marblehead Team Race (V15)Sailing
18 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
18 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
18 (Sun)Father's Day Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
18 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
18 (Sun)Father's Day Cookout (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
19 (Mon)Swim Lessons #2 BeginSwimming
19 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
19 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
19 (Mon)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
19 (Mon)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
19 (Mon)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
19 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
20 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
20 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
20 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
20 (Tue)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
20 (Tue)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
20 (Tue)Mixed Doubles (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
21 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
21 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Summer #1Sailing
21 (Wed)Ladies Doubles (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
21 (Wed)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
21 (Wed)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
21 (Wed)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
21 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
21 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
22 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RacesSailing
22 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
22 (Thu)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
22 (Thu)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
22 (Thu)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
22 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
23 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
23 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
23 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
23 (Fri)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
23 (Fri)School's Out Splash Party (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Swimming
23 (Fri)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
24 (Sat)Cape Ann ChallengeSailing
24 (Sat)MDR Closed for EventDining & Social
24 (Sat)MRA Series 1 - Day 4Sailing
24 (Sat)Tennis Pool PartySwimming
24 (Sat)Three Blind Mice TournamentTennis
24 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 11:00 pm)Tennis
24 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
24 (Sat)Pool Closes (5:00 pm)Pool
24 (Sat)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
25 (Sun)David J. Smith TrophySailing
25 (Sun)Patton Bowl RegattaSailing
25 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
25 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
25 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
25 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
25 (Sun)Themed Dinner Buffett (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
26 (Mon)Summer Jr. Tennis Program BeginsTennis
26 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
26 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
26 (Mon)Etiquette Class "Junior Charm School" (5:00 pm) Sign UpDining & Social
26 (Mon)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
26 (Mon)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
26 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
27 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
27 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
27 (Tue)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
27 (Tue)Bar Opens (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
27 (Tue)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
27 (Tue)Mixed Doubles (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
28 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
28 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Summer #2Sailing
28 (Wed)Ladies Doubles (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
28 (Wed)LVO YMCA @ CYC (9:00 am)Swimming
28 (Wed)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Wed)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Wed)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
28 (Wed)Etiquette Class "Charm School" (5:00 pm) Sign UpDining & Social
28 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
28 (Wed)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
29 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RacesSailing
29 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
29 (Thu)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
29 (Thu)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
29 (Thu)After School Tennis (3:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
29 (Thu)Red Sox Trip (5:00 pm) Sign Up
29 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
30 (Fri)Swim Lessons #2 EndSwimming
30 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
30 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
30 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
30 (Fri)Jr. Team Pizza Party (1:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Tennis
30 (Fri)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
July
1 (Sat)Fantail Closed for an EventDining & Social
1 (Sat)MRA Series 2 - Day 1Sailing
1 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
1 (Sat)CYC Intrasquad Meet (9:00 am)Swimming
1 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
1 (Sat)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
1 (Sat)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
2 (Sun)Commodore's CupSailing
2 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
2 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
2 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
2 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
2 (Sun)Women's Round Robin (4:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Tennis
2 (Sun)Cookout (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Mon)Swim Lessons #3 BeginSwimming
3 (Mon)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
3 (Mon)Dinner, Bar, HR, Porch (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Tue)Annual RegattaSailing
4 (Tue)FireworksDining & Social
4 (Tue)Harbor IlluminationDining & Social
4 (Tue)Town Class Skippers' RaceSailing
4 (Tue)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Tue)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Tue)Pool Games (1:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Swimming
4 (Tue)Cookout (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
4 (Tue)Bonfire (8:00 pm)Dining & Social
5 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
5 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
5 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
5 (Wed)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
5 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
5 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
5 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
5 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
5 (Wed)Mixed Doubles Round Robin (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
5 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
6 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RacesSailing
6 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
6 (Thu)Ladies Doubles (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
6 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
6 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
6 (Thu)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
6 (Thu)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
6 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
6 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
6 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
6 (Thu)Dollar Oysters (5:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Dining & Social
6 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Fri)Leukemia Cup Pursuit Series #2Sailing
7 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
7 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
7 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
7 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
7 (Fri)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
7 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
7 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
7 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
7 (Fri)Jr. Round Robin (5:00 pm to 6:30 pm)Tennis
7 (Fri)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
8 (Sat)Chowder Cup PursuitSailing
8 (Sat)Fantail Closed for an EventDining & Social
8 (Sat)MRA Series 2 - Day 2Sailing
8 (Sat)S.S. Crocker Memorial RaceSailing
8 (Sat)Women's (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
8 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
8 (Sat)Parent/Child Round Robin (1:00 pm)Tennis
8 (Sat)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
9 (Sun)Marblehead-Halifax RaceSailing
9 (Sun)MDR Closed for an EventDining & Social
9 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
9 (Sun)Brunch (10:00 am to 1:00 pm)Dining & Social
9 (Sun)Bar Open (10:00 am to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
9 (Sun)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
9 (Sun)Women's Round Robin (4:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Tennis
9 (Sun)Cookout (4:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Dining & Social
10 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
10 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
10 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
10 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
10 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
10 (Mon)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
10 (Mon)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Tue)Mixed Doubles Round RobinTennis
11 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
11 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
11 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
11 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
11 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
11 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
11 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
11 (Tue)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
11 (Tue)Dinner Bar, Porch, HR (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Dining & Social
12 (Wed)CYC @ BHSwimming
12 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
12 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Summer #3Sailing
12 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
12 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
12 (Wed)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
12 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
12 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
12 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
12 (Wed)Bar Open (5:00 pm to 10:00 pm)Dining & Social
12 (Wed)Mixed Doubles Round Robin (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
12 (Wed)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
13 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RacesSailing
13 (Thu)Table Tennis ChallengeDining & Social
13 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
13 (Thu)Ladies Doubles (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
13 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
13 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
13 (Thu)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
13 (Thu)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
13 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
13 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
13 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
13 (Thu)Dollar Oysters (5:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Dining & Social
13 (Thu)Jr. Round Robin (5:00 pm to 6:30 pm)Tennis
13 (Thu)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Fri)Swim Lessons #3 EndSwimming
14 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Beginners Session #1 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
14 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
14 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #1 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
14 (Fri)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
14 (Fri)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
14 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #1 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
14 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
14 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #1 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
14 (Fri)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
15 (Sat)Constitution CupSailing
15 (Sat)Family Pool NightSwimming
15 (Sat)MRA Series 2 - Day 3Sailing
15 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
15 (Sat)Bar Open (10:00 am to 11:00 pm)Dining & Social
15 (Sat)Lunch (12:00 pm to 2:30 pm)Dining & Social
15 (Sat)Dinner, MDR, Porch, HR, Bar (6:00 pm to 9:30 pm)Dining & Social
16 (Sun)Midsummer Ocean RaceSailing
16 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
16 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
16 (Sun)Women's Round Robin (4:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Tennis
17 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
17 (Mon)AdulT Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
17 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
17 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
17 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
17 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
17 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
17 (Mon)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (1:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
17 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
18 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
18 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
18 (Tue)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (8:00 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
18 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
18 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
18 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
18 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
18 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
18 (Tue)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (1:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
18 (Tue)Mixed Doubles Round Robin (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
19 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
19 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Summer #4Sailing
19 (Wed)Ladies Doubles (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
19 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
19 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
19 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
19 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
19 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
19 (Wed)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (1:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
19 (Wed)Jr. Round Robin (5:00 pm to 6:30 pm)Tennis
20 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Team RaceSailing
20 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (8:00 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
20 (Thu)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (1:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
21 (Fri)Bringer Bowl Overnight Ocean RaceSailing
21 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
21 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
21 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
21 (Fri)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
21 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
22 (Sat)Beringer BowlSailing
22 (Sat)MRA Series 2 - Day 4Sailing
22 (Sat)Scorpion BowlSailing
22 (Sat)Women's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
23 (Sun)Beringer BowlSailing
23 (Sun)Clemson Chase RaceSailing
23 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
23 (Sun)Town Class Skippers' RaceSailing
23 (Sun)Men's Round Robin (8:00 am to 1:00 pm)Tennis
23 (Sun)Women's Round Robin (4:00 pm to 6:00 pm)Tennis
24 (Mon)Race Week - Junior RacesSailing
24 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
24 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (9:00 am to 10:30 am)Tennis
24 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
24 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (10:30 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
24 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
24 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
24 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
24 (Mon)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (1:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
24 (Mon)Adult Tennis Clinic (6:30 pm to 8:00 pm)Tennis
25 (Tue)Race Week - Junior RacesSailing
25 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
25 (Tue)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (8:00 am to 12:00 pm)Tennis
25 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
25 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
25 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
25 (Tue)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
25 (Tue)Jr. Tennis Session #2 (1:00 pm to 5:00 pm)Tennis
25 (Tue)Mixed Doubles (6:00 pm to 9:00 pm)Tennis
26 (Wed)Race Week - Junior RacesSailing
26 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Summer #5Sailing
26 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
26 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
26 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
26 (Wed)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
27 (Thu)Nood RegattaSailing
27 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
27 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
27 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
27 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
27 (Thu)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
28 (Fri)Nood RegattaSailing
28 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
28 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
28 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
28 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
28 (Fri)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
29 (Sat)Nood RegattaSailing
29 (Sat)Round the Salvages Pursuit RaceSailing
29 (Sat)Scituate InvitationalSailing
30 (Sun)Halfway RockSailing
30 (Sun)Nood RegattaSailing
30 (Sun)Outside LineSailing
30 (Sun)Tinkers LineSailing
31 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Beginner Session #2 (8:30 am to 11:30 am)Sailing
31 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Sonar 1 Session #2 (9:00 am to 12:00 pm)Sailing
31 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Intermediate Session #2 (12:00 pm to 3:00 pm)Sailing
31 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti Team Race Session #2 (12:30 pm to 3:30 pm)Sailing
31 (Mon)Jr. Sailing Opti 2 Session #2 (12:30 pm to 8:30 pm)Sailing
August
1 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
1 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
2 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
2 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Summer #6Sailing
3 (Thu)Harbor Challenge Tam Races - FinalSailing
3 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
5 (Sat)Make-A-Wish RegattaSailing
5 (Sat)MRA Series 3 - Day 1Sailing
5 (Sat)Phil Small RaceSailing
6 (Sun)Gloucester Ocean Pursuit RaceSailing
6 (Sun)Town Class Kids' RaceSailing
6 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
8 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
8 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
9 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
9 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Fall #1Sailing
10 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
11 (Fri)Leukemia Cup Pursuit Series #3Sailing
12 (Sat)Corinthian Classic Yacht RegattaSailing
12 (Sat)MRA Series 3 - Day 2Sailing
12 (Sat)Sail for a ChangeSailing
13 (Sun)Corinthian Classic Yacht RegattaSailing
15 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
15 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
16 (Wed)V15 Team Race SeriesSailing
16 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Fall #2Sailing
17 (Thu)Rhodes 19 Nat'l ChampSailing
17 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
18 (Fri)Rhodes 19 Nat'l ChampSailing
19 (Sat)Hitchcock RegattaSailing
19 (Sat)MRA Series 3 - Day 3Sailing
19 (Sat)Rhodes 19 Nat'l ChampSailing
20 (Sun)JFK RegattaSailing
20 (Sun)Rhodes 19 Nat'l ChampSailing
20 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
22 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
22 (Tue)Twilight SeriesSailing
23 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Fall #3Sailing
24 (Thu)Twilight SeriesSailing
25 (Fri)Storm Trysail ClubSailing
25 (Fri)Ted Hood RegattaSailing
26 (Sat)Storm Trysail ClubSailing
26 (Sat)Ted Hood RegattaSailing
26 (Sat)Town Class Fall SeriesSailing
27 (Sun)Line 1Sailing
27 (Sun)Line 2Sailing
27 (Sun)Line 3Sailing
27 (Sun)Storm Trysail ClubSailing
27 (Sun)Ted Hood RegattaSailing
27 (Sun)Town Class Morning SeriesSailing
29 (Tue)Open Laser SeriesSailing
30 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Fall #4Sailing
September
2 (Sat)Etchells New England ChampionshipsSailing
2 (Sat)MRA Series 4 Labor Day Regatta - Day 1Sailing
2 (Sat)Schooner Festival RaceSailing
3 (Sun)Etchells New England ChampionshipsSailing
3 (Sun)MRA Series 4 Labor Day Regatta - Day 2Sailing
4 (Mon)Sail Salem Charity Pursuit RaceSailing
4 (Mon)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
4 (Mon)Town Class Fall SeriesSailing
5 (Tue)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
6 (Wed)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
6 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Fall #5Sailing
7 (Thu)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
8 (Fri)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
9 (Sat)Great Chase RaceSailing
9 (Sat)Great RaceSailing
9 (Sat)Jubilee RegattaSailing
9 (Sat)MRA Fall One Design Series 1Sailing
9 (Sat)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
9 (Sat)Town Class Fall SeriesSailing
10 (Sun)Star North American ChampionshipSailing
13 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Races - Fall #6Sailing
16 (Sat)Boston Harbor Islands RegattaSailing
16 (Sat)CYC 2v2 Team Race - The Frederick E Hood TrophySailing
16 (Sat)Town Class Fall SeriesSailing
17 (Sun)CYC 2v2 Team Race - The Frederick E Hood TrophySailing
17 (Sun)James R. Hodder RegattaSailing
17 (Sun)Laser Fall Series Ponce de Leon RegattaSailing
23 (Sat)Chowder CupSailing
23 (Sat)MRA Fall One Design Series 2Sailing
23 (Sat)Town Class Fall SeriesSailing
24 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
24 (Sun)Fall SeriesSailing
27 (Wed)Wednesday Evening Racing Prize AwardsSailing
30 (Sat)Boston Light RaceSailing
30 (Sat)MRA Fall One Design Series 3 - Chowder RaceSailing
30 (Sat)Town Class Fall Series - FinalSailing
October
1 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
1 (Sun)Marblehead Chowder CupSailing
7 (Sat)Pot Luck Pursuit RaceSailing
8 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
11 (Wed)MRA Awards PartySailing
15 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
22 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
28 (Sat)Halloween Team RaceSailing
29 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
29 (Sun)Halloween Team RaceSailing
November
5 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
8 (Wed)PHRF MHD AwardsSailing
12 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing
17 (Fri)Mass Bay Sailing Awards DinnerSailing
19 (Sun)Fall Laser FrostbitingSailing